2022 Owl City Summer Registrations

12U Futures Registrations

1. GA Trouble

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

 

14U Registrations

1. Chain Fastpitch

2. Force Elite 14A

3. GA Classics SRV 07 14U

4. Ga Intensity 14u McBride

5. GAP Rogers 14U

6. GAP- Rouse

7. Georgia Impact 07-Carnes/Turner

8. Georgia Thunderbolts 07 McCormack

9. Lady Dukes Gold – Bailey

10. EC Bullets-Hubbard

11. ProStar Fastpitch 14u

12. SE Elite 07

13. Team Georgia 08 – Pritchard

14. Lady Dukes SE Regional

15. GA Thunderbolts 07 DeMeester

16.Georgia Thunderbolts 2026 – Greene

17. Express Fastpitch Abernathy

18. East Cobb Bullets 08 Adams

19. EC Bullets – Mcmahn

20. Lady Dukes SE Beal

21. Impact Gold 08 GA

22. East Cobb Bullets – Davis

23. GA Legacy – Haverner

24.Lady Dukes 07 – Blackwood

25.GA Trouble

26. SWAT Fastpitch

27. Georgia Revolution

28. Premier Fastpitch Reed 14U

29.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U Registrations

1. SE Elite 06

2. Alpharetta Fire – Cunningham

3. East Cobb Edge – Polsinelli

4. Express Fastpitch Hudson

5. Express Fastpitch Johnson

6. Firecrackers – Branch

7. GA Bombers

8. GA Classics – Web

9. GAP- Holland

10. GBSA National

11. Lady Dukes 05 -Ridings

12. Shock Fastpitch – Geddings

13. WGS Fastpitch 16U Busby

14. Crush Fastpitch

15. Lady Dukes Gold 16U

16. Firecrackers NFL Anson 16u

17. GA Trouble

18. Georgia Intensity – McBride

19. GA Thunderbolts 2024 Wilson

20. Lady Dukes 2024/2025 Axelson

21. Georgia Fire – Rose

22. Birmingham Vipers 05

23. Atlanta Crush 16U

24. GA Legacy National Stein

25. Firecrackers Coleman

26. GA Legacy Gold – Haynes

27. Georgia Thunderbolts – Carver 16U

28. Georgia Athletics Schlopy-Hugo

29. EC Bullets – Branch

30. Lady Dukes Slaughter

31. Georgia Fire – Rose

32. Crossfire 16U

33. Thrashers 16U

34. EC Bullets McMahan

35. GA Trouble

36. EC Bullets 06 – Mirabal

37. GA Power Rocco 16U

38. 16U ATL Patriots

39.

40.

18U Registration

1. AP Elite Martin

2. Atlanta Crush 18u

3. Atlanta Premier-Dishman

4. Attack Fastpitch – Red

5. Batbusters Fowler 18u

6. EC Bullets Joiner

7. Firecrackers – Marshall

8. GA Fire Gold 18U

9. GAP – Lawson

10. GBSA Select

11. Georgia Classics Fowler

12. Impact Gold GA 18U

13. Lady Dukes – Sims

14. Mojo – Vickery

15. Mojo 18U – Sewell/Usery

16. Mojo 2022/23 Henson

17. North Florida Lady Sharks

18. ProStar Fastpitch 18U

19. Southern Force – Degroat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18U Registration

20. Team TN 18U

21. Xtreme Fastpitch – Lee

22. GBSA premiere

23. Palm Beach Bandits 18U Select

24. AP Elite Cooper

25. GA Legacy – Buice

26. Atlanta Premier Polk

27. Lady Dukes Warren 18U

28. GA Classics 22

29. Firecrackers-Deese

30. USSSA Pride ATL Freeman

31. GA Impact – Deyton

32. Georgia Thunderbolts – Laukka 18U

33. GA Trouble

34. SWAT Fastpitch

35. EC Bullets Pittman

36.