8U Registrations

1. DSO 8U

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

 

12U Registrations

1. Atlanta Vipers 2011

2. DSO 12U

3. CG Legacy 11U

4. LadyDukes2011 National Sims/Lamar

5. GAP 12 U - Peek

6. Texas Glory Rodríguez 2011/2012 (FL)

7. Georgia Impact Premier ‘11

8. Georgia Impact 12U - McBay

9. North Georgia Force 12u (GA)

10. Team Bullpen 2010 (GA)

11. Georgia Pressure X (GA)

12. West Cobb Extreme 10  (GA)

13. So Cal Athletics Calmons 2010

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

Wait List

_________________________________

19.

20.

10U Registrations

1. DSO 10U (GA)

2. Team Bullpen 2013 (GA)

3. Prospex 10u (GA)

4. Raptors (GA)

5.

6.

7.

8.

Wait List

___________________________

9.

10.

 

14U Registrations

1. Marucci patriots 09 (GA)

2. Express Fastpitch - Vandiver (GA)

3. West Cobb Extreme 09- Milton (GA)

4. Georgia Thunderbolts 2010 (GA)

5. Lady Braves 08 (GA)

6. 08 GA Power - Van Atta / Leguin (GA)

7. Georgia Fire - Stokes (GA)

8. Fury Premier 09 Hudgens (GA)

9. GA Thunderbolts 08 PG (GA)

10. AP-Hicks (GA)

11. EC Bullets Martin - 10  (GA)

12. EC Bullets 08 - Mason (GA)

13. Shock Fastpitch 14U (GA)

14.

Wait List

_________________________________________

15.

High School Registrations

1. IRONBRIDGE 24/25 (VA)

2. IRONBRIDGE 2026 (VA)

3. AP Elite Martin (GA)

4. Texas Glory Venice 18u (FL)

5. Shockers Fastpitch (GA)

6. Express Fastpitch Hutson 16U (GA)

7. Georgia Fire 16U Allen (GA)

8. Impact Gold National 04 Manders (GA)

9. Southern Inferno (GA)

10. Firecrackers National Brogdon (GA)

11. Georgia Raiders 05 (GA)

12. EC Bullets McMahan (GA)

13. Lady Dukes Burke 16U (GA)

14. Southern Force 2k7

15. Legacy -Schusterman (GA)

16. Mojo - Wall (GA)

17. CG Legacy Gravitt (GA)

18. SC Bombers 16U (GA)

19. Shock Fastpitch North Georgia (GA)

20. Express Fastpitch Abernathy (GA)

High School Registrations

21. Express Fastpitch Johnson 18U (GA)

22. Ga Fire Mckenzie (GA)

23. Adidas Show Elite 16U (GA)

24. GA Legacy Gold - Haynes (GA)

25. Lady Dukes - Ridings (GA)

26. GA Legacy Kozozemski (GA)

27. Lady Dukes Blankenship (GA)

28. GA Fire - Robinson/Rose (GA)

29. Lady Dukes Slaughter (GA)

30. WGS 18U Harper (GA)

31. EC Bullets Morris (GA)

32. WGS Fastpitch 16u busby (GA)

33. Rage Fastpitch 08 (GA)

34.

35.

Wait List

________________________________________

36.

37.

38.