8U Registrations

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Wait List

________________________________

9.

10.

 

12U Registrations

1. Georgia Starz 2011 (GA)

2. Athletics Mercado 2K11 (GA)

3. U.S.A. Athletics- Cox (GA)

4. Georgia Power Chapman 2012 (GA)

5.

6.

7.

8.

Wait List

________________________________

9.

10.

 

10U Registrations

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Wait List

________________________________

9.

10.

 

14U Registrations

1. AP 09 Downs (GA)

2. CSRA YARDDOGS Savina (GA)

3. North Georgia Freedom 14U (GA)

4. Mojo 09 Crews (GA)

5. FURY-2010 (GA)

6. EC Bullets - McConnell (GA)

7. EC EDGE Bailey 14u (GA)

8. EC Bullets K/P 2010 (GA)

9. GAP -Peek (GA)

10. Firecrackers GA Roy 2011

11. SOHO Storm 14U (GA)

12. SoCal Athletics-Clemons (GA)

13. GA Power 10 Wright (GA)

14. Ap Elite Rogers 09 (GA)

15. BOWNET 14u Laukka (GA)

16.

Wait List

________________________________

17.

18.

 

16U/18 Registrations (High School) 

1. EC Bullets 08 - Mason (GA)

2. Marucci Patriots 09 (GA)

3. North Georgia Freedom 16U (GA)

4. Atlanta Flames - Anderson (GA)

5. North Georgia Girls -Goldrush (GA)

6. Stars Fastpitch Vazquez (GA)

7. Bullpen Red 08 (GA)

8. Force Elite 2027 (GA)

9. Georgia Storm (GA)

10. Georgia Bombers 16U Priem

11. All Sports Fusion (GA)

12. TN Fury Platinum Morgan (TN)

13. Georgia Thunder 16u - Dent (GA)

14. Atlanta Crush 16U (GA)

15. GA Power 07 Rouse (GA)

16. GAP - Majors (GA)

17. Ga Power 09 Smith (GA)

18. Ap Rogers 08 (GA)

19. TL10-Shelton (GA)

20.

Wait List

________________________________

21.

22.

16/18U Registrations (High School) 

1. Firecrackers National Brogdon 18U (GA)

2. Fury Platinum Laws/Ragsdale (GA)

3. Yarddogs 18u (GA)

4. Bombers Premier Stephens 18U (GA

5. AP Elite Rogers (GA)

6. Glory Adkins 18U Georgia - Gold (GA)

7. Adidas Show Elite (GA)

8. GA Legacy Zeferino (GA)

9. GA Trouble 18U (GA)

10. GA BOMBER GOLD 07 - Jacobs (GA)

11. Xtreme Fastpitch-Lee (GA)

12. Lady Dukes Burke (GA)

13. GA Legacy Justin (GA)

14. Shockwaves Elite (GA)

15. Armory Fastpitch Academy Cone 16/16u

16. GA Impact Bailey (GA)

17. EC Bullets Ashley-Waller (GA)

18. Firecrackers GA 08 (GA)

19. Firecrakers Ga Coleman (GA)

20.

Wait List

________________________________

21.

22.